the top quaility and cheap price https://replicawatch.io/ won't let you down. 100% high quality omega seamaster replica. www.iwcwatch.to forum is the eldest watch manufacturer. highest quality swiss-made www.okj.to in the industry. https://www.montrereplique.to/ have always been concerned about a trend for watchmakers carry forward its fine traditions infused with strong momentum. best bestreplicawatchsite.org with cheap prices here. luxury https://wsexdoll.com/ ways of life and additionally haul ahead of time that quintessence of this normal europe watchmaking. luxury https://www.yvessaintlaurentreplica.ru ways of life and additionally haul ahead of time that quintessence of this normal europe watchmaking. swiss replica armani suits builders professionals devoted.

  • Tinkune, Kathmandu, Nepal

Financial Indicator

S.No.ParticularsIndicatorF.Y.2074/075F.Y.2074/075F.Y.2073/074F.Y.2072/073F.Y.2072/073
1Paid of CapitalRs1,005,075,9446,88,408,181577,523,642329,073,300293,811,100
2NetworthRs.1,833,356,4641,346,453,5771,108,490,920718,301,589571,346,636
3Per Share NetworthRs.182196192218194
4Net ProfitRs.251,148,596242,278,608164,755,773149,372,97695,974,110
5Earning Per Share (EPS)Rs.2535294533
6Dividend Per Share (DPS)Rs.16191712
7Per Share Market Price (MPPS)Rs.3645351,0001,470350
8RatioRatio1515353211
9Researve & FundRs.251,043,141206,382,315200,443,501141,082,396104,076,132
10Gross PremiumGross PremiumRs.1,014,257,224900,441,780837,493,518761,793,012731,459,955
11Management ExpensesRs.179,669,540272098,454,55386,924,997
12InvestmentRs.1,268,987,405917,399,008913,937,540498,568,901540,395,526
13Silvency MarginPercentage1.541.461.321.761.47
14Total ShareNumber10,050,7596,884,0825,775,2363,290,7332,938,111